Stay connected & join/follow us on

Triumph Club Competition

Triumph Gym   07/11/2014


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F48
Hailee Jarrett1999NSWHDK46.504448505660625062112188.856

F69
Kiana Elliott1997SA---65.3079 81 819095 1017995174225.890

M69
Aydan McMahon1997NSW---68.8095100 102120125 135100125225303.246
Josh McMahon1998NSWTTN68.907575 80899510075100175235.639

M77
Rogan Morrow1991NSW---76.507580 8595 10010080100180227.513

M85
Mitchell Davis1989NSW---80.6095100105125 130 130105125230282.475

M94
Michael Nolan1982SA---86.507580 8510010511080110190225.120
Elliot Blues1994NSW---90.30 757580909510080100180209.014


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Aydan McMahonNSWCJ1211254
Aydan McMahonNSWTOTAL2212254
Josh McMahonNSWSNATCH72753
Josh McMahonNSWCJ911009
Josh McMahonNSWTOTAL16317512
Kiana ElliottSASNATCH78791
Kiana ElliottSACJ89956
Kiana ElliottSATOTAL1661748
Michael NolanSACJ1051105
Michael NolanSATOTAL1851905
Mitchell DavisNSWSNATCH1001055
Mitchell DavisNSWCJ1241251
Mitchell DavisNSWTOTAL2242306


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Aydan McMahonM69YouthNSWCJ 125kg
Aydan McMahonM69JuniorNSWCJ 125kg
Aydan McMahonM69YouthAWFCJ 125kg
Aydan McMahonM69YouthAWFTOTAL 225kg
Aydan McMahonM69YouthNSWTOTAL 225kg
Aydan McMahonM69JuniorNSWTOTAL 225kg
Hailee JarrettF48Under 15NSWSNATCH 50kg
Hailee JarrettF48Under 15AWFSNATCH 50kg
Hailee JarrettF48YouthNSWSNATCH 50kg
Hailee JarrettF48YouthAWFSNATCH 50kg
Hailee JarrettF48Under 15NSWCJ 62kg
Hailee JarrettF48YouthNSWCJ 62kg
Hailee JarrettF48Under 15AWFCJ 62kg
Hailee JarrettF48YouthAWFCJ 62kg
Hailee JarrettF48Under 15NSWTOTAL 112kg
Hailee JarrettF48Under 15AWFTOTAL 112kg
Hailee JarrettF48YouthNSWTOTAL 112kg
Hailee JarrettF48YouthAWFTOTAL 112kg
Kiana ElliottF69YouthNSWSNATCH 79kg
Kiana ElliottF69JuniorNSWSNATCH 79kg
Kiana ElliottF69YouthAWFSNATCH 79kg
Kiana ElliottF69YouthNSWCJ 95kg
Kiana ElliottF69JuniorNSWCJ 95kg
Kiana ElliottF69YouthNSWTOTAL 174kg
Kiana ElliottF69JuniorNSWTOTAL 174kg
 
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |