Stay connected & join/follow us on

Victorian Senior Championships

Eleiko VWS   24/04/2021 to 25/04/2021


ATHLETEYOBCLUBBWT SN
ATTEMPTS
 CJ
ATTEMPTS
 SNCJTOTSINCLAIR

F49
Kate Brown1996VICIRO47.55 5555 5965 71 715565120191.640
Thicia Acquisto2005VICHWC48.504043455660 624560105165.080

F55
Michaela Warwick1998VICHWC53.855861646871 746471135196.243
Jayde Finnegan1989VICTGS53.8553 56 577376 835376129187.521
Monika Endres1975VICTGS54.8050535560 65675567122175.165

F59
Brenna Kean1995VIC---58.70677174929610074100174238.443
Letitia Forbes1990VIC---58.955660637478826382145198.151
Sonia Morey1993VIC---57.6053576072 79 866072132183.166
Hannah Tan1993VICHWC56.2050535562 65655565120169.307

F64
Lydia Mccloskey1995VICHWC63.806467708184877087157204.205
Bonnie Grylls1981VICGWL61.2069 727280 84847284156208.140
Emily Shaw1993VICHWC61.9057 61 617781875787144190.774
Gemima Fox1993VICMWW62.555761637680 836380143188.235
Sarah Florence1986VICMWW61.505356 586367 705667123163.610
Cassandra Soubra1993VICHWC61.45535658 71 71 7158000.000

F71
Nicky Cummins1997VICHWC66.757478 81949810078100178225.501
Lani Schwaiger1993VIC---71.006670 738690947094164200.874

F76
Teagan Newman1998VICMWW72.607781849497 1008497181219.153
Yindi Hayden-Horan2001VICCCW75.15 5253 577073 765373126149.956

F81
Carly Smit1995VIC---80.306872 7580 85 867280152175.419
Shanade Mulelly1990VICTGS78.55 58586073 76 786073133155.018

F87
Leora Yates1976VIC---87.0073 77 77 90 90 9073000.000

M67
Vannara Be1988VIC---65.20100110115120132 135115132247340.223

M73
James Delaney1996VICHWC72.80114 118 120 146146 156114146260334.807
Matthew Damches2000VICHWC70.00100 105 105116121 126100121221291.221
Hashm Albarki1995VIC---71.358791 93 112115 12191115206268.391

M81
Sam Flavell1993VIC---81.00117 122122 145145153122153275334.296
Prince Prince1992VICINP80.60122127 131147 148 153127147274333.916
Linh Nguyen1994VICHWC75.3595100104123130134104134238300.589
Cheok Seng Lee1996VICPHO79.7097103106120127131106131237290.489
Chris Ackland1987VICIRO78.159599 10211812513199131230284.816
Michael Vincent1999VICPHO80.05 97 9797120126 13097126223272.716
Tim Fitzpatrick1991VICHWC80.2583879211311812292122214261.373
Liam Crowley1994VICIRO78.9082 868710711211687116203250.122
Lucas O’brien1997VIC---76.500000.000

M89
Boris Elesin1995VIC---88.80130136140 155155161140161301350.265
Jake Le Cerf1997VICINP85.7095101110126130140110140250295.678
Bryce Morgan1998VICHWC84.05100105110120125128110128238284.093
Kai Longley1998VICHWC85.50100105 110120125 131105125230272.320
Scott Pavlovic1979VICPHO88.209095 100120 12712795127222259.118
Jack Moloney1997VICCCW83.859095 10011512012595125220262.909
Omar Ebaid2001VICCCW87.35859095115120 12595120215252.051
Sean Erb1999VICHWC88.85 115 115 1150000.000

M96
Luke Gazzola1992VICCCW95.25115120 124151158 161120158278314.068
Laiton Frisk1990VICPSP93.80115120 123150157 161120157277314.883
Nicodemus Scheelings1986VICPHO93.25120 125125145151 155125151276314.505

M102
Nicholas Chatgoglou1999VICHWC96.0598102105120125 130105125230258.980
Warren Hellisen1966VICPHO96.2588 93 93130 143 14388130218245.267

M109+
Nahir Malki1996VIC---128.75120 128 130153 162120153273281.692
Joshua Quinn1991VICHWC119.00110116122135150 160122150272285.747


Personal Bests

LifterStateLiftPrevious PBNew PBIncrease
Brenna KeanVICSNATCH65749
Brenna KeanVICCJ9010010
Brenna KeanVICTOTAL15517419
Bryce MorganVICSNATCH1071103
Bryce MorganVICCJ1261282
Bryce MorganVICTOTAL2332385
Carly SmitVICSNATCH66726
Carly SmitVICTOTAL1491523
Cassandra SoubraVICSNATCH55583
Cheok Seng LeeVICSNATCH1001066
Cheok Seng LeeVICCJ1301311
Cheok Seng LeeVICTOTAL22723710
Chris AcklandVICCJ1301311
Gemima FoxVICSNATCH60633
Gemima FoxVICCJ78802
Gemima FoxVICTOTAL1371436
Hannah TanVICSNATCH50555
Hannah TanVICTOTAL1161204
Hashm AlbarkiVICSNATCH87914
Hashm AlbarkiVICCJ1131152
Hashm AlbarkiVICTOTAL2002066
Jack MoloneyVICSNATCH94951
Jack MoloneyVICCJ1201255
Jack MoloneyVICTOTAL2142206
Jake Le CerfVICSNATCH1081102
Jake Le CerfVICCJ1361404
Jake Le CerfVICTOTAL23825012
Laiton FriskVICCJ1561571
Laiton FriskVICTOTAL2762771
Letitia ForbesVICSNATCH60633
Letitia ForbesVICCJ80822
Letitia ForbesVICTOTAL1401455
Liam CrowleyVICSNATCH86871
Liam CrowleyVICCJ1101166
Liam CrowleyVICTOTAL1962037
Linh NguyenVICCJ1301344
Linh NguyenVICTOTAL2372381
Luke GazzolaVICCJ1541584
Luke GazzolaVICTOTAL2762782
Michael VincentVICCJ1251261
Nicholas ChatgoglouVICSNATCH1041051
Omar EbaidVICSNATCH90955
Sam FlavellVICSNATCH1201222
Sam FlavellVICCJ1471536
Sam FlavellVICTOTAL2672758
Scott PavlovicVICSNATCH90955
Scott PavlovicVICCJ1251272
Scott PavlovicVICTOTAL2152227
Shanade MulellyVICSNATCH57603
Shanade MulellyVICTOTAL1301333
Sonia MoreyVICSNATCH55605
Sonia MoreyVICTOTAL1301322
Teagan NewmanVICSNATCH82842
Teagan NewmanVICCJ96971
Teagan NewmanVICTOTAL1751816
Thicia AcquistoVICSNATCH44451
Thicia AcquistoVICTOTAL1041051


Records Broken

LifterBwt CatAge GroupRecord LevelRecord TypeNew Record
Leora YatesF87Mast 45-49VICSNATCH 73kg
Leora YatesF87Mast 45-49AWFSNATCH 73kg
Monika EndresF55Mast 45-49AWFTOTAL 122kg
Monika EndresF55Mast 45-49VICTOTAL 122kg
Nicodemus ScheelingsM96Mast 35-39VICSNATCH 125kg
Nicodemus ScheelingsM96Mast 35-39AWFSNATCH 125kg
Nicodemus ScheelingsM96Mast 35-39VICCJ 151kg
Nicodemus ScheelingsM96Mast 35-39AWFCJ 151kg
Nicodemus ScheelingsM96Mast 35-39VICTOTAL 276kg
Nicodemus ScheelingsM96Mast 35-39AWFTOTAL 276kg
Prince PrinceM81SeniorVICSNATCH 127kg
Scott PavlovicM89Mast 40-44VICSNATCH 95kg
Scott PavlovicM89Mast 40-44VICCJ 127kg
Scott PavlovicM89Mast 40-44VICTOTAL 222kg
Teagan NewmanF76U23VICSNATCH 84kg
Vannara BeM67SeniorAWFSNATCH 115kg
Vannara BeM67SeniorVICSNATCH 115kg
Vannara BeM67SeniorAWFCJ 132kg
Vannara BeM67SeniorAWFTOTAL 247kg
Vannara BeM67SeniorVICTOTAL 247kg
Warren HellisenM102Mast 55-59VICSNATCH 88kg
Warren HellisenM102Mast 55-59VICCJ 130kg
Warren HellisenM102Mast 55-59AWFCJ 130kg
Warren HellisenM102Mast 55-59VICTOTAL 218kg
Warren HellisenM102Mast 55-59AWFTOTAL 218kg
 
My Membership| Copyright © 2012| Site by Australian Weightlifting Federation |